BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE - OUTER PANEL (1) for 1982 Honda CIVIC HATCHBACK

Select BODY STRUCTURE - OUTER PANEL (1) Part

1982 Honda CIVIC HATCHBACK

Change vehicle

No. Part # Part # / Description List Price Price
1 04701-SA0-681ZZ 04701-SA0-681ZZ / Panel, R Front (Outer)

PANEL, R. FR. (OUTER)

- -
2 04702-SA0-300ZZ 04702-SA0-300ZZ / Panel, R Side Sill

PANEL, R. SIDE SILL

- -
3 04711-SA0-681ZZ 04711-SA0-681ZZ / Panel, L Front (Outer)

PANEL, L. FR. (OUTER)

- -
4 04712-SA0-300ZZ 04712-SA0-300ZZ / Panel, L Side Sill

PANEL, L. SIDE SILL

- -
5 04731-SA0-661ZZ 04731-SA0-661ZZ / Panel, R Rear (Outer)

PANEL, R. RR. (OUTER)

- -
6 04732-SA0-660ZZ 04732-SA0-660ZZ / Skin, R Rear Panel (Outer)

SKIN, R. RR. PANEL (OUTER)

- -
7 04741-SA0-661ZZ 04741-SA0-661ZZ / Panel, L Rear (Outer)

PANEL, L. RR. (OUTER)

- -
8 04742-SA0-660ZZ 04742-SA0-660ZZ / Skin, L Rear Panel (Outer)

SKIN, L. RR. PANEL (OUTER)

- -
9 70110-SA0-310ZZ 70110-SA0-310ZZ / Panel, Roof

- -
10 70120-SA0-310ZZ 70120-SA0-310ZZ / Rail, Front Roof

RAIL, FR. ROOF

- -
11 70130-SA0-310ZZ 70130-SA0-310ZZ / Rail, Rear Roof

RAIL, RR. ROOF

- -
12 70312-SA0-300ZZ 70312-SA0-300ZZ / Gutter, R Roof

GUTTER, R. ROOF

- -
13 70332-SA0-300ZZ 70332-SA0-300ZZ / Extension, R Center Pillar (Upper)

EXTENSION, R. CENTER PILLAR (UPPER)

- -
14 70371-SA0-300ZZ 70371-SA0-300ZZ / Stiffener, R Rear Fender

STIFFENER, R. RR. FENDER

- -
15 70412-SA0-300ZZ 70412-SA0-300ZZ / Gutter, L Roof

GUTTER, L. ROOF

- -
16 70432-SA0-300ZZ 70432-SA0-300ZZ / Extension, L Center Pillar (Upper)

EXTENSION, L. CENTER PILLAR (UPPER)

- -
17 70471-SA0-300ZZ 70471-SA0-300ZZ / Stiffener, L Rear Fender

STIFFENER, L. RR. FENDER

- -
18 70476-SA0-300ZZ 70476-SA0-300ZZ / Adapter, Fuel Cap

- -
19 80310-SA0-665ZZ 80310-SA0-665ZZ / Panel, Rear

PANEL, RR.

- -
20 80311-SA0-664ZZ 80311-SA0-664ZZ / Panel, Rear Skirt

PANEL, RR. SKIRT

- -
21 80312-SA0-310ZZ 80312-SA0-310ZZ / Stiffener, Rear Skirt (Upper)

STIFFENER, RR. SKIRT (UPPER)

- -
22 80316-SA0-310ZZ 80316-SA0-310ZZ / Bracket, R Rear Combination

BRACKET, R. RR. COMBINATION

- -
23 80317-SA0-300ZZ 80317-SA0-300ZZ / Stiffener, R Rear Combination

STIFFENER, R. RR. COMBINATION

- -
24 80326-SA0-310ZZ 80326-SA0-310ZZ / Bracket, L Rear Combination

BRACKET, L. RR. COMBINATION

- -
25 80327-SA0-300ZZ 80327-SA0-300ZZ / Stiffener, L Rear Combination

STIFFENER, L. RR. COMBINATION

- -