Body/Air Conditioning/Body Structure - Floor Panel for 1982 Honda CIVIC HATCHBACK

Select Body Structure - Floor Panel Part

1982 Honda CIVIC HATCHBACK

Change vehicle

No. Part # Part # / Description List Price Price
1 04761-SA0-330ZZ 04761-SA0-330ZZ / Floor, Rear

FLOOR, RR.

- -
3 60610-SA0-702ZZ 60610-SA0-702ZZ / Dashboard (Upper)

- -
3 60610-SA0-698ZZ 60610-SA0-698ZZ / Dashboard (Upper)

- -
4 60617-SA0-661ZZ 60617-SA0-661ZZ / Panel, R Windshield Side

PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE

- -
5 60618-SA0-661ZZ 60618-SA0-661ZZ / Panel, L Windshield Side

PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE

- -
6 60651-SA0-694ZZ 60651-SA0-694ZZ / Windshield, Front (Lower)

WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)

- -
7 60660-SA0-662ZZ 60660-SA0-662ZZ / Dashboard (Lower)

- -
8 60668-SA0-660ZZ 60668-SA0-660ZZ / Cross-member, Dashboard (Lower)

CROSSMEMBER, DASHBOARD (LOWER)

- -
9 60670-SA0-660ZZ 60670-SA0-660ZZ / Pillar, R Front (Lower) (Inner)

PILLAR, R. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)

- -
10 60680-SA0-660ZZ 60680-SA0-660ZZ / Pillar, L Front (Lower) (Inner)

PILLAR, L. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)

- -
11 60690-SA0-670ZZ 60690-SA0-670ZZ / Frame, Torque Rod

- -
12 70210-SA0-683ZZ 70210-SA0-683ZZ / Floor, Front

FLOOR, FR.

- -
13 70220-SA0-663ZZ 70220-SA0-663ZZ / Sill, R Front Inside

SILL, R. FR. INSIDE

- -
13 70220-SA0-663ZZ 70220-SA0-663ZZ / Sill, R Front Inside

SILL, R. FR. INSIDE

- -
14 70225-SA0-663ZZ 70225-SA0-663ZZ / Sill, L Front Inside

SILL, L. FR. INSIDE

- -
14 70225-SA0-663ZZ 70225-SA0-663ZZ / Sill, L Front Inside

SILL, L. FR. INSIDE

- -
15 70235-SA0-300ZZ 70235-SA0-300ZZ / Cross-member, Middle Floor

CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR

- -
17 70245-SA0-300ZZ 70245-SA0-300ZZ / Stiffener, Rear Jack

STIFFENER, RR. JACK

- -
18 70250-SA0-662ZZ 70250-SA0-662ZZ / Frame, R Front

FRAME, R. FR.

- -
20 70252-SA0-660ZZ 70252-SA0-660ZZ / Flange, R Frame End

FLANGE, R. FRAME END

- -
22 70256-SA0-310ZZ 70256-SA0-310ZZ / Extension, R Side Sill

EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL

- -
23 70260-SA0-662ZZ 70260-SA0-662ZZ / Frame, L Rear

FRAME, L. RR.

- -
25 70262-SA0-660ZZ 70262-SA0-660ZZ / Flange, L Frame End

FLANGE, L. FRAME END

- -
27 70266-SA0-310ZZ 70266-SA0-310ZZ / Extension, L Side Sill

EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL

- -
28 70272-SA0-660ZZ 70272-SA0-660ZZ / Bracket, R Muffler Mounting

BRACKET, R. MUFFLER MOUNTING

- -
29 70277-SA0-660ZZ 70277-SA0-660ZZ / Bracket, L Muffler Mounting

BRACKET, L. MUFFLER MOUNTING

- -
30 70280-SA0-661ZZ 70280-SA0-661ZZ / Cross-member, Rear Floor

CROSSMEMBER, RR. FLOOR

- -