PANEL, L. RR. INSIDE in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/INNER PANEL for 1982 Honda CIVIC SEDAN

PANEL, L. RR. INSIDE in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/INNER PANEL for 1982 Honda CIVIC SEDAN #1
10
  • REINFORCEMENT, R. RR. DAMPER
7
  • PANEL, R. RR. (INNER)
5
  • RAIL, R. RR. ROOF SIDE
6
  • PILLAR, R. CENTER (INNER)
11
  • SUPPORT, R. TRAY SIDE
18
  • PANEL, L. RR. INSIDE
20
  • EXTENSION, L. RR. END
15
  • RAIL, L. ROOF SIDE
23
  • SUB-PANEL, L. RR. INSIDE
19
  • PANEL, L. RR. ARCH
2
  • GUSSET, L. RR. BULKHEAD
8
  • PANEL, R. RR. ARCH
16
  • RAIL, L. RR. ROOF SIDE
9
  • EXTENSION, R. RR. END
4
  • RAIL, R. ROOF SIDE
12
  • PANEL SUB, R. RR.
21
  • REINFORCEMENT, R. RR. DAMPER
3
  • PILLAR, R. FR. (UPPER) (INNER)
  • PILLAR, R. FR. (UPPER) (INNER)
24
  • WHEELHOUSE, L. RR.
22
  • SUPPORT, L. TRAY SIDE
17
  • PILLAR, L. CENTER (INNER)
13
  • WHEELHOUSE, R. RR.
14
  • PILLAR, L. FR. (UPPER) (INNER)
1
  • GUSSET, R. RR. BULKHEAD
No. Part # Part # / Description Qty Req. List Price Price
1 70258-SA4-300ZZ 70258-SA4-300ZZ / GUSSET, R. RR. BULKHEAD

1 - -
2 70259-SA4-310ZZ 70259-SA4-310ZZ / GUSSET, L. RR. BULKHEAD

1 - -
3 70511-SA0-330ZZ 70511-SA0-330ZZ / PILLAR, R. FR. (UPPER) (INNER)

1 - -
3 70511-SA0-330ZZ 70511-SA0-330ZZ / PILLAR, R. FR. (UPPER) (INNER)

1 - -
4 70541-SA0-310ZZ 70541-SA0-310ZZ / RAIL, R. ROOF SIDE

1 - -
5 70541-SA8-300ZZ 70541-SA8-300ZZ / RAIL, R. RR. ROOF SIDE

1 - -
6 70560-SA1-662ZZ 70560-SA1-662ZZ / PILLAR, R. CENTER (INNER)

1 - -
7 70570-SA8-310ZZ 70570-SA8-310ZZ / PANEL, R. RR. (INNER)

1 - -
8 70572-SA1-300ZZ 70572-SA1-300ZZ / PANEL, R. RR. ARCH

1 - -
9 70573-SA8-300ZZ 70573-SA8-300ZZ / EXTENSION, R. RR. END

1 - -
10 70579-SA8-300ZZ 70579-SA8-300ZZ / REINFORCEMENT, R. RR. DAMPER

1 - -
11 70580-SA8-310ZZ 70580-SA8-310ZZ / SUPPORT, R. TRAY SIDE

1 - -
12 70581-SA8-300ZZ 70581-SA8-300ZZ / PANEL SUB, R. RR.

1 - -
13 70590-SA8-300ZZ 70590-SA8-300ZZ / WHEELHOUSE, R. RR.

1 - -
14 70611-SA0-320ZZ 70611-SA0-320ZZ / PILLAR, L. FR. (UPPER) (INNER)

1 - -
15 70641-SA0-310ZZ 70641-SA0-310ZZ / RAIL, L. ROOF SIDE

1 - -
16 70641-SA8-300ZZ 70641-SA8-300ZZ / RAIL, L. RR. ROOF SIDE

1 - -
17 70660-SA1-662ZZ 70660-SA1-662ZZ / PILLAR, L. CENTER (INNER)

1 - -
18 70670-SA8-310ZZ 70670-SA8-310ZZ / PANEL, L. RR. INSIDE

1 - -
19 70672-SA1-300ZZ 70672-SA1-300ZZ / PANEL, L. RR. ARCH

1 - -
20 70673-SA8-300ZZ 70673-SA8-300ZZ / EXTENSION, L. RR. END

1 - -
21 70679-SA8-300ZZ 70679-SA8-300ZZ / REINFORCEMENT, R. RR. DAMPER

1 - -
22 70680-SA8-310ZZ 70680-SA8-310ZZ / SUPPORT, L. TRAY SIDE

1 - -
23 70681-SA8-300ZZ 70681-SA8-300ZZ / SUB-PANEL, L. RR. INSIDE

1 - -
24 70690-SA8-300ZZ 70690-SA8-300ZZ / WHEELHOUSE, L. RR.

1 - -