FLOOR, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/DASHBOARD - FLOOR for 1982 Honda CIVIC SEDAN

FLOOR, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/DASHBOARD - FLOOR for 1982 Honda CIVIC SEDAN #1
10
  • FRAME, TORQUE ROD
2
  • DASHBOARD (UPPER)
  • DASHBOARD (UPPER)
17
  • FLANGE, R. FRAME END
5
  • WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)
12
  • SILL, R. FR. INSIDE
3
  • PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE
14
  • CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR
8
  • PILLAR, R. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)
13
  • SILL, L. FR. INSIDE
23
  • CROSSMEMBER, RR. FLOOR
19
  • FRAME, L. RR.
15
  • STIFFENER, RR. JACK
11
  • FLOOR, FR.
9
  • PILLAR, L. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)
20
  • FLANGE, L. FRAME END
22
  • BRACKET, R. MUFFLER MOUNTING
6
  • DASHBOARD (LOWER)
  • DASHBOARD (LOWER)
7
  • CROSSMEMBER, DASHBOARD (LOWER)
4
  • PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE
18
  • EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
21
  • EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
1
  • FLOOR, RR.
16
  • FRAME, R. RR.
No. Part # Part # / Description Qty Req. List Price Price
1 04761-SA4-320ZZ 04761-SA4-320ZZ / FLOOR, RR.

1 - -
2 60610-SA3-698ZZ 60610-SA3-698ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
2 60610-SA3-695ZZ 60610-SA3-695ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
3 60617-SA0-661ZZ 60617-SA0-661ZZ / PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE

1 - -
4 60618-SA0-661ZZ 60618-SA0-661ZZ / PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE

1 - -
5 60651-SA3-690ZZ 60651-SA3-690ZZ / WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)

1 - -
6 60660-SA3-661ZZ 60660-SA3-661ZZ / DASHBOARD (LOWER)

1 - -
6 60660-SA3-660ZZ 60660-SA3-660ZZ / DASHBOARD (LOWER)

1 - -
7 60668-SA0-660ZZ 60668-SA0-660ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, DASHBOARD (LOWER)

1 - -
8 60670-SA0-660ZZ 60670-SA0-660ZZ / PILLAR, R. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)

1 - -
9 60680-SA0-660ZZ 60680-SA0-660ZZ / PILLAR, L. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)

1 - -
10 60690-SA0-670ZZ 60690-SA0-670ZZ / FRAME, TORQUE ROD

1 - -
11 70210-SA3-684ZZ 70210-SA3-684ZZ / FLOOR, FR.

1 - -
12 70220-SA1-663ZZ 70220-SA1-663ZZ / SILL, R. FR. INSIDE

1 - -
13 70225-SA1-663ZZ 70225-SA1-663ZZ / SILL, L. FR. INSIDE

1 - -
14 70235-SA0-300ZZ 70235-SA0-300ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR

1 - -
15 70245-SA4-300ZZ 70245-SA4-300ZZ / STIFFENER, RR. JACK

1 - -
16 70250-SA8-662ZZ 70250-SA8-662ZZ / FRAME, R. RR.

1 - -
17 70252-SA0-660ZZ 70252-SA0-660ZZ / FLANGE, R. FRAME END

2 - -
18 70255-SA1-900ZZ 70255-SA1-900ZZ / EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL

1 - -
19 70260-SA8-662ZZ 70260-SA8-662ZZ / FRAME, L. RR.

1 - -
20 70262-SA0-660ZZ 70262-SA0-660ZZ / FLANGE, L. FRAME END

2 - -
21 70265-SA1-900ZZ 70265-SA1-900ZZ / EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL

1 - -
22 70272-SA4-300ZZ 70272-SA4-300ZZ / BRACKET, R. MUFFLER MOUNTING

1 - -
23 70280-SA0-661ZZ 70280-SA0-661ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, RR. FLOOR

1 - -