PANEL, R. RR. (OUTER) in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE - OUTER PANEL (1) for 1982 Honda CIVIC HATCHBACK

PANEL, R. RR. (OUTER) in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE - OUTER PANEL (1) for 1982 Honda CIVIC HATCHBACK #1
16
  • EXTENSION, L. CENTER PILLAR (UPPER)
1
  • PANEL, R. FR. (OUTER)
7
  • PANEL, L. RR. (OUTER)
2
  • PANEL, R. SIDE SILL
22
  • BRACKET, R. RR. COMBINATION
9
  • PANEL, ROOF
15
  • GUTTER, L. ROOF
10
  • RAIL, FR. ROOF
13
  • EXTENSION, R. CENTER PILLAR (UPPER)
24
  • BRACKET, L. RR. COMBINATION
25
  • STIFFENER, L. RR. COMBINATION
14
  • STIFFENER, R. RR. FENDER
3
  • PANEL, L. FR. (OUTER)
4
  • PANEL, L. SIDE SILL
19
  • PANEL, RR.
11
  • RAIL, RR. ROOF
12
  • GUTTER, R. ROOF
8
  • SKIN, L. RR. PANEL (OUTER)
23
  • STIFFENER, R. RR. COMBINATION
18
  • ADAPTER, FUEL CAP
6
  • SKIN, R. RR. PANEL (OUTER)
21
  • STIFFENER, RR. SKIRT (UPPER)
17
  • STIFFENER, L. RR. FENDER
20
  • PANEL, RR. SKIRT
5
  • PANEL, R. RR. (OUTER)
No. Part # Part # / Description Qty Req. List Price Price
1 04701-SA0-681ZZ 04701-SA0-681ZZ / PANEL, R. FR. (OUTER)

1 - -
2 04702-SA0-300ZZ 04702-SA0-300ZZ / PANEL, R. SIDE SILL

1 - -
3 04711-SA0-681ZZ 04711-SA0-681ZZ / PANEL, L. FR. (OUTER)

1 - -
4 04712-SA0-300ZZ 04712-SA0-300ZZ / PANEL, L. SIDE SILL

1 - -
5 04731-SA0-661ZZ 04731-SA0-661ZZ / PANEL, R. RR. (OUTER)

1 - -
6 04732-SA0-660ZZ 04732-SA0-660ZZ / SKIN, R. RR. PANEL (OUTER)

1 - -
7 04741-SA0-661ZZ 04741-SA0-661ZZ / PANEL, L. RR. (OUTER)

1 - -
8 04742-SA0-660ZZ 04742-SA0-660ZZ / SKIN, L. RR. PANEL (OUTER)

1 - -
9 70110-SA0-310ZZ 70110-SA0-310ZZ / PANEL, ROOF

1 - -
10 70120-SA0-310ZZ 70120-SA0-310ZZ / RAIL, FR. ROOF

1 - -
11 70130-SA0-310ZZ 70130-SA0-310ZZ / RAIL, RR. ROOF

1 - -
12 70312-SA0-300ZZ 70312-SA0-300ZZ / GUTTER, R. ROOF

1 - -
13 70332-SA0-300ZZ 70332-SA0-300ZZ / EXTENSION, R. CENTER PILLAR (UPPER)

1 - -
14 70371-SA0-300ZZ 70371-SA0-300ZZ / STIFFENER, R. RR. FENDER

1 - -
15 70412-SA0-300ZZ 70412-SA0-300ZZ / GUTTER, L. ROOF

1 - -
16 70432-SA0-300ZZ 70432-SA0-300ZZ / EXTENSION, L. CENTER PILLAR (UPPER)

1 - -
17 70471-SA0-300ZZ 70471-SA0-300ZZ / STIFFENER, L. RR. FENDER

1 - -
18 70476-SA0-300ZZ 70476-SA0-300ZZ / ADAPTER, FUEL CAP

1 - -
19 80310-SA0-665ZZ 80310-SA0-665ZZ / PANEL, RR.

1 - -
20 80311-SA0-664ZZ 80311-SA0-664ZZ / PANEL, RR. SKIRT

1 - -
21 80312-SA0-310ZZ 80312-SA0-310ZZ / STIFFENER, RR. SKIRT (UPPER)

1 - -
22 80316-SA0-310ZZ 80316-SA0-310ZZ / BRACKET, R. RR. COMBINATION

1 - -
23 80317-SA0-300ZZ 80317-SA0-300ZZ / STIFFENER, R. RR. COMBINATION

1 - -
24 80326-SA0-310ZZ 80326-SA0-310ZZ / BRACKET, L. RR. COMBINATION

1 - -
25 80327-SA0-300ZZ 80327-SA0-300ZZ / STIFFENER, L. RR. COMBINATION

1 - -