FLOOR, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE - FLOOR PANEL for 1982 Honda CIVIC 5-DOOR

FLOOR, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE - FLOOR PANEL for 1982 Honda CIVIC 5-DOOR #1
10
  • PILLAR, L. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)
3
  • DASHBOARD (UPPER)
  • DASHBOARD (UPPER)
21
  • EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
4
  • PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE
32
  • CROSSMEMBER B, RR.
34
  • SKIRT, RR. (INNER)
12
  • FLOOR, FR.
16
  • CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR
6
  • WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)
14
  • SILL, L. FR. INSIDE
11
  • FRAME, TORQUE ROD
33
  • SKIRT, RR. (OUTER)
8
  • CROSSMEMBER, DASHBOARD (LOWER)
5
  • PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE
13
  • SILL, R. FR. INSIDE
19
  • FRAME, R. FR.
2
  • FLOOR, RR. (WAGOVAN TYPE)
  • FLOOR, RR.
7
  • DASHBOARD (LOWER)
26
  • EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
31
  • CROSSMEMBER A, RR.
24
  • FRAME, L. RR.
9
  • PILLAR, R. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)
No. Part # Part # / Description Qty Req. List Price Price
2 04761-SA3-831ZZ 04761-SA3-831ZZ / FLOOR, RR. (WAGOVAN TYPE)

1 - -
2 70230-SA3-660ZZ 70230-SA3-660ZZ / FLOOR, RR.

1 - -
3 60610-SA3-698ZZ 60610-SA3-698ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
3 60610-SA3-695ZZ 60610-SA3-695ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
4 60617-SA0-661ZZ 60617-SA0-661ZZ / PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE

1 - -
5 60618-SA0-661ZZ 60618-SA0-661ZZ / PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE

1 - -
6 60651-SA3-690ZZ 60651-SA3-690ZZ / WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)

1 - -
7 60660-SA3-660ZZ 60660-SA3-660ZZ / DASHBOARD (LOWER)

1 - -
8 60668-SA0-660ZZ 60668-SA0-660ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, DASHBOARD (LOWER)

1 - -
9 60670-SA0-660ZZ 60670-SA0-660ZZ / PILLAR, R. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)

1 - -
10 60680-SA0-660ZZ 60680-SA0-660ZZ / PILLAR, L. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)

1 - -
11 60690-SA0-670ZZ 60690-SA0-670ZZ / FRAME, TORQUE ROD

1 - -
12 70210-SA3-684ZZ 70210-SA3-684ZZ / FLOOR, FR.

1 - -
13 70220-SA1-663ZZ 70220-SA1-663ZZ / SILL, R. FR. INSIDE

1 - -
14 70225-SA1-663ZZ 70225-SA1-663ZZ / SILL, L. FR. INSIDE

1 - -
16 70235-SA3-310ZZ 70235-SA3-310ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR

1 - -
19 70250-SA3-661ZZ 70250-SA3-661ZZ / FRAME, R. FR.

1 - -
21 70252-SA3-300ZZ 70252-SA3-300ZZ / EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL

1 - -
24 70260-SA3-661ZZ 70260-SA3-661ZZ / FRAME, L. RR.

1 - -
26 70262-SA3-300ZZ 70262-SA3-300ZZ / EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL

1 - -
31 70280-SA2-300ZZ 70280-SA2-300ZZ / CROSSMEMBER A, RR.

1 - -
32 70291-SA2-310ZZ 70291-SA2-310ZZ / CROSSMEMBER B, RR.

1 - -
33 80330-SA3-330ZZ 80330-SA3-330ZZ / SKIRT, RR. (OUTER)

1 - -
34 80334-SA3-661ZZ 80334-SA3-661ZZ / SKIRT, RR. (INNER)

1 - -