FLOOR, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (5) for 1981 Honda ACCORD SEDAN

FLOOR, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (5) for 1981 Honda ACCORD SEDAN #1
1
  • FLOOR, MIDDLE
21
  • SILL, L. FR. INSIDE
13
  • PILLAR, R. CENTER (INNER)
11
  • PILLAR, R. FR. (INNER)
14
  • PANEL, R. RR. (INNER)
16
  • EXTENSION, R. RR. END (INNER)
15
  • PANEL, R. RR. WHEEL ARCH
18
  • SUPPORT, R. TRAY SIDE
19
  • WHEELHOUSE, R. RR.
28
  • WHEELHOUSE, L. RR.
17
  • STIFFENER, R. RR. WHEELHOUSE
27
  • SUPPORT, L. TRAY SIDE
30
  • BRACKET, BOOSTER
26
  • STIFFENER, L. RR. WHEELHOUSE
20
  • PILLAR, L. FR. (INNER)
7
  • CROSSMEMBER, RR. END
10
  • FRAME, L. RR. FLOOR
3
  • SILL, R. RR. INSIDE
4
  • SILL, L. RR. INSIDE
8
  • CROSSMEMBER, ARM (LOWER)
25
  • EXTENSION, L. RR. END (INNER)
29
  • MEMBER, RR.
5
  • EXTENSION, RR. FLOOR
9
  • FRAME, R. RR. FLOOR
24
  • PANEL, L. RR. WHEEL ARCH
6
  • BRACKET, RR. JACK
22
  • PILLAR, L. CENTER (INNER)
12
  • SILL, R. FR. INSIDE
2
  • FLOOR, RR.
23
  • PANEL, L. RR. (INNER)
No. Part # Part # / Description Qty Req. List Price Price
1 04709-672-330ZZ 04709-672-330ZZ / FLOOR, MIDDLE

1 - -
2 70240-672-325ZZ 70240-672-325ZZ / FLOOR, RR.

1 - -
3 70247-672-310ZZ 70247-672-310ZZ / SILL, R. RR. INSIDE

1 - -
4 70248-672-310ZZ 70248-672-310ZZ / SILL, L. RR. INSIDE

1 - -
5 70263-672-300ZZ 70263-672-300ZZ / EXTENSION, RR. FLOOR

1 - -
6 70265-672-300ZZ 70265-672-300ZZ / BRACKET, RR. JACK

1 - -
7 70269-672-310ZZ 70269-672-310ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, RR. END

1 - -
8 70270-671-670ZZ 70270-671-670ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, ARM (LOWER)

1 - -
9 70290-672-671ZZ 70290-672-671ZZ / FRAME, R. RR. FLOOR

1 - -
10 70299-672-671ZZ 70299-672-671ZZ / FRAME, L. RR. FLOOR

1 - -
11 70510-672-670ZZ 70510-672-670ZZ / PILLAR, R. FR. (INNER)

1 - -
12 70530-672-330ZZ 70530-672-330ZZ / SILL, R. FR. INSIDE

1 - -
13 70560-688-670ZZ 70560-688-670ZZ / PILLAR, R. CENTER (INNER)

1 - -
14 70570-688-830ZZ 70570-688-830ZZ / PANEL, R. RR. (INNER)

1 - -
15 70572-672-310ZZ 70572-672-310ZZ / PANEL, R. RR. WHEEL ARCH

1 - -
16 70573-672-310ZZ 70573-672-310ZZ / EXTENSION, R. RR. END (INNER)

1 - -
17 70574-672-310ZZ 70574-672-310ZZ / STIFFENER, R. RR. WHEELHOUSE

1 - -
18 70580-688-830ZZ 70580-688-830ZZ / SUPPORT, R. TRAY SIDE

1 - -
19 70590-672-672ZZ 70590-672-672ZZ / WHEELHOUSE, R. RR.

1 - -
20 70610-672-670ZZ 70610-672-670ZZ / PILLAR, L. FR. (INNER)

1 - -
21 70630-672-330ZZ 70630-672-330ZZ / SILL, L. FR. INSIDE

1 - -
22 70660-688-670ZZ 70660-688-670ZZ / PILLAR, L. CENTER (INNER)

1 - -
23 70670-672-671ZZ 70670-672-671ZZ / PANEL, L. RR. (INNER)

1 - -
24 70672-672-310ZZ 70672-672-310ZZ / PANEL, L. RR. WHEEL ARCH

1 - -
25 70673-672-310ZZ 70673-672-310ZZ / EXTENSION, L. RR. END (INNER)

1 - -
26 70674-672-310ZZ 70674-672-310ZZ / STIFFENER, L. RR. WHEELHOUSE

1 - -
27 70680-672-310ZZ 70680-672-310ZZ / SUPPORT, L. TRAY SIDE

1 - -
28 70690-672-672ZZ 70690-672-672ZZ / WHEELHOUSE, L. RR.

1 - -
29 80770-688-830ZZ 80770-688-830ZZ / MEMBER, RR.

1 - -
30 80774-688-831ZZ 80774-688-831ZZ / BRACKET, BOOSTER

1 - -