BULKHEAD, FR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (1) for 1977 Honda CIVIC COUPE

BULKHEAD, FR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (1) for 1977 Honda CIVIC COUPE #1
20
  • GUSSET, R. DASHBOARD
14
  • BASE, BATTERY SETTING
2
  • WHEELHOUSE, L. FR.
6
  • BRACKET, ENGINE SUPPORT (LOWER)
9
  • EXTENSION, R. FR. PILLAR
  • EXTENSION, R. FR. PILLAR
18
  • MEMBER, R. WHEELHOUSE (UPPER)
  • MEMBER, R. WHEELHOUSE (UPPER)
25
  • MEMBER, L. WHEELHOUSE (UPPER)
  • MEMBER, L. WHEELHOUSE (UPPER)
27
  • STIFFENER, L. SIDE FRAME
15
  • GUSSET, BATTERY BASE
21
  • STIFFENER, R. SIDE FRAME
22
  • BRACKET, ENGINE SUPPORT (UPPER)
12
  • STIFFENER, L. FR. PILLAR
  • STIFFENER, L. FR. PILLAR
24
  • STIFFENER, L. BUMPER
8
  • FRAME, FR. (UPPER)
13
  • STIFFENER, R. FR. BUMPER
16
  • CATCH, RESERVE TANK
23
  • STIFFENER, L. FR. BUMPER
5
  • FRAME, L. FR. SIDE
10
  • STIFFENER, R. FR. PILLAR
  • STIFFENER, R. FR. PILLAR
4
  • FRAME, R. FR. SIDE
11
  • EXTENSION, L. FR. PILLAR
  • EXTENSION, L. FR. PILLAR
17
  • STIFFENER, R. BUMPER
1
  • WHEELHOUSE, R. FR.
7
  • BULKHEAD, FR.
26
  • GUSSET, L. DASHBOARD
3
  • WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)
  • WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)
No. Part # Part # / Description Qty Req. List Price Price
1 04701-657-672ZZ 04701-657-672ZZ / WHEELHOUSE, R. FR.

1 - - Discontinued Part
2 04711-657-672ZZ 04711-657-672ZZ / WHEELHOUSE, L. FR.

1 - - Discontinued Part
3 60651-657-674ZZ 60651-657-674ZZ / WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
3 60651-657-673ZZ 60651-657-673ZZ / WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
4 60670-657-671ZZ 60670-657-671ZZ / FRAME, R. FR. SIDE

1 - - Discontinued Part
5 60680-657-672ZZ 60680-657-672ZZ / FRAME, L. FR. SIDE

1 - - Discontinued Part
6 60698-659-310ZZ 60698-659-310ZZ / BRACKET, ENGINE SUPPORT (LOWER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
7 60810-657-670Z 60810-657-670Z / BULKHEAD, FR.

1 - - Discontinued Part
8 60831-659-320ZZ 60831-659-320ZZ / FRAME, FR. (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
9 70332-664-610ZZ 70332-664-610ZZ / EXTENSION, R. FR. PILLAR

1 - - Discontinued Part
9 70332-659-300Z 70332-659-300Z / EXTENSION, R. FR. PILLAR

1 - - Discontinued Part
10 70333-664-610ZZ 70333-664-610ZZ / STIFFENER, R. FR. PILLAR

1 - - Discontinued Part
10 70333-659-300Z 70333-659-300Z / STIFFENER, R. FR. PILLAR

1 - - Discontinued Part
11 70432-659-300Z 70432-659-300Z / EXTENSION, L. FR. PILLAR

1 - - Discontinued Part
11 70432-664-610ZZ 70432-664-610ZZ / EXTENSION, L. FR. PILLAR

1 - - Discontinued Part
12 70433-659-300Z 70433-659-300Z / STIFFENER, L. FR. PILLAR

1 - - Discontinued Part
12 70433-664-610ZZ 70433-664-610ZZ / STIFFENER, L. FR. PILLAR

1 - - Discontinued Part
13 70539-659-300Z 70539-659-300Z / STIFFENER, R. FR. BUMPER

1 - - Discontinued Part
14 70541-634-320Z 70541-634-320Z / BASE, BATTERY SETTING

1 - - Discontinued Part
15 70542-659-300Z 70542-659-300Z / GUSSET, BATTERY BASE

1 - - Discontinued Part
16 70546-634-310Z 70546-634-310Z / CATCH, RESERVE TANK

1 - - Discontinued Part
17 70546-657-670Z 70546-657-670Z / STIFFENER, R. BUMPER

1 - - Discontinued Part
18 70548-657-670ZZ 70548-657-670ZZ / MEMBER, R. WHEELHOUSE (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
18 70548-664-610ZZ 70548-664-610ZZ / MEMBER, R. WHEELHOUSE (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
20 70550-634-330Z 70550-634-330Z / GUSSET, R. DASHBOARD

1 - - Discontinued Part
21 70554-659-300Z 70554-659-300Z / STIFFENER, R. SIDE FRAME

1 - - Discontinued Part
22 70634-659-310ZZ 70634-659-310ZZ / BRACKET, ENGINE SUPPORT (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
23 70639-659-300Z 70639-659-300Z / STIFFENER, L. FR. BUMPER

1 - - Discontinued Part
24 70646-657-670Z 70646-657-670Z / STIFFENER, L. BUMPER

1 - - Discontinued Part
25 70648-657-670ZZ 70648-657-670ZZ / MEMBER, L. WHEELHOUSE (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
25 70648-664-611ZZ 70648-664-611ZZ / MEMBER, L. WHEELHOUSE (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
26 70650-634-330Z 70650-634-330Z / GUSSET, L. DASHBOARD

1 - - Discontinued Part
27 70654-659-300Z 70654-659-300Z / STIFFENER, L. SIDE FRAME

1 - - Discontinued Part